Product list Terminal outlets and couplings

Filter

13 Results

SC-RJ female insert - VS-SCRJ-GOF-BU/BU - 1652978

SC-RJ socket insert, duplex, for VS-A-F-IP67 panel mounting frame, can be used for fiberglass (multi-mode and single mode), PCF, and polymer fibers

Fiber optic coupling - VS-SCRJ-GOF-KU - 1654358

SC-RJ coupling insert, duplex, for VS-PP-19-1HE-16-F patch panel, VS-TO...F... terminal outlets, and VS-SI-FP-2F front plate, can be used for GOF (multi-mode and single mode), HCS, and polymer fiber types

Panel mounting frames - VS-V1-F-2XSCRJ-MNNA-PG9-C-S-A1 - 1404680

SC-RJ panel mounting frame, IP67, for bayonet locking, metal, with coupling for multi-mode, POF, SC-RJ to SC-RJ, for round mounting cutout, with seal, without mounting screws

Panel mounting frames - VS-V1-F-2XSCRJ-MNNA-PG9-C-S-B1 - 1404681

SC-RJ panel mounting frame, IP67, for bayonet locking, metal, with coupling for single mode, SC-RJ to SC-RJ, for round mounting cutout, with seal, without mounting screws

Fiber optic coupling - FOC-V06-D1PGY-S/SJBE4 - 1410050

SC-RJ coupling, IP65/67, duplex, can be used for GOF (multi-mode and single-mode), PCF, and polymer fiber types

Fiber optic coupling - VS-PPC-J-1-SCRJ-MNBK - 1405206

SC-RJ push-pull coupling, IP67, metal, with protective cover, color: nickel-plated

Empty enclosure - FOC-MODUL-LC:6-GMB-EMPTY - 1415743

FO blank cassette for modular distribution panel, for assembly with mini breakout

Empty enclosure - FOC-MODUL-LC:6-MTP-EMPTY - 1415749

FO blank cassette for modular distribution panel, for assembly with MPO/MTP® adapter

Coupling - VS-MP-PPC/CG-FO - 1404319

Multi-port data connection: push/pull SC-RJ, for passive PROFINET cabling to robots, including mounting foot.

Coupling - VS-MP-PPC/CG-PO/FO - 1404321

Multi-port power and data connection: push/pull power and SC-RJ, for passive PROFINET cabling to robots, including mounting foot.

13 Results

PHOENIX CONTACT Ltd

Unit 15C, 906-930 Great South Road, Penrose
Auckland 1061
New Zealand

Phone: 0508 474 636
Toll Free (Local)
09 950 8495

This website uses cookies, by continuing to browse, you agree to our cookie policy. Read our privacy policy for more information.

Close