Product list Unmanaged switches

Filter

85 Results

facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_APPROVAL_CBX_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]

Approval

  • More Options
    close

    Approval



facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_DEGREE_OF_PROTECTION_CBX_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]

Degree of protection

facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_PRODUCT_FAMILY_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=] facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_MOUNTING_TECHNOLOGY_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=] facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_NUMBER_CHANNELS_FO_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=] facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_AMBIENT_TEMPERATURE_OPERATION_CBX_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]

Ambient temperature (operation)

  • More Options
    close

    Ambient temperature (operation)



facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_TRANSMISSION_SPEED_CBX_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]

Transmission speed

facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_NUMBER_CHANNELS_CU_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 1005N - 1085039

Narrow Ethernet switch, five RJ45 ports with 10/100 Mbps on all ports, automatic data transmission speed detection, autocrossing function, and QoS

new

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 1005N-2SFX - 1085176

Unmanaged Switch 1000, 5 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 SFP ports 100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP30, PROFINET Conformance-Class A

new

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 1004N-FX - 1084159

Ethernet switch, 4 TP RJ45 ports, 1 FO port, 100 Mbps full duplex in SC-D format, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function

new

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 1004N-FX ST - 1085179

Ethernet switch, four RJ45 ports, one ST fiber port

new

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 1004N-FX SM - 1085214

Unmanaged Switch 1000, 4 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 1 SC single mode 100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP30, PROFINET Conformance-Class A

new

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 1004N-SFX - 1085177

Narrow Ethernet switch, four RJ45 ports with 10/100 Mbps on all ports, one SFP port with 100 Mbps, automatic data transmission speed detection, autocrossing function, and QoS

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 1008N - 1085256

Narrow Ethernet switch, eight RJ45 ports with 10/100 Mbps on all ports, automatic data transmission speed detection, autocrossing function, and QoS

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 1016N - 1085255

Narrow Ethernet switch, sixteen RJ45 ports with 10/100 Mbps on all ports, automatic data transmission speed detection, autocrossing function, and QoS

new

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 1104N-SFP - 1085173

Unmanaged Switch 1000, 4 RJ45 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps, 1 SFP ports 100/1000 Mbps, degree of protection: IP30, PROFINET Conformance-Class A

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 1105N - 1085254

Narrow Ethernet switch, five RJ45 ports with 10/100/1000 Mbps on all ports, automatic data transmission speed detection, autocrossing function, and QoS

85 Results

PHOENIX CONTACT (Ireland) Ltd

C6 The Exchange
Calmount Park
Ballymount
Dublin 12
D12 XE18
Ireland
(01)2051-300