FO converters - PSI-MOS-PROFIB/FO 1300 T - 2708892

Fiber optic converter with integrated optical diagnostics, alarm contact, for PROFIBUS up to 12 Mbps, T-coupler with two fiber optic interfaces (SC-Duplex), 1300 nm, for fiberglass cable

Price:

Overview

Technical data

Accessories

Approvals

Downloads

FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 1,0 LC-SC - 2989161

Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: LC/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m

FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 2,0 LC-SC - 2989268

Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: LC/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m

FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 5,0 LC-SC - 2901800

Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: LC/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 5 m

FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 1,0 SC-SC - 2901805

Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: SC duplex/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m

FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 2,0 SC-SC - 2901807

Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: SC duplex/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m

FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 5,0 SC-SC - 2901808

Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: SC duplex/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 5 m

FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 1,0 SC-ST - 2901809

Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: SC duplex/B-FOC(ST), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m

FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 2,0 SC-ST - 2901810

Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: SC duplex/B-FOC(ST), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m

FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 5,0 SC-ST - 2901811

Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: SC duplex/B-FOC(STⓇ), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 5 m

FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 1,0 SC-SCRJ - 2901812

Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: SC duplex/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m

PHOENIX CONTACT (Pty) Ltd.

36 Lyn Road
P.O. Box 916
ZA-Ferndale 2160
+27/11/801-8200

  • Create PDF
  • Recommend
  • Feedback