Media module - FL SFP WDM10-A - 2702440

Gigabit SFP WDM module for transmission up to a maximum of 10 km on a single fiber with a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm.

Price:

Overview

Technical data

FAQs

Approvals

Downloads

Product Description

SFP WDM module with a data transmission speed of 1000 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 10 km.

Key Commercial Data

Orderkey 2702440
Packing unit 1 pc
Catalog page Page 425 (C-6-2017)
GTIN 4055626193854
Weight per Piece (excluding packing) 20.000 g
Custom tariff number 85176200
Country of origin TW (Taiwan)

PHOENIX CONTACT

586 Fulling Mill Road
Middletown, PA 17057
(800) 888-7388

  • Create PDF
  • Send by Email
  • Feedback