Connecting cable - FOC-17P12-17P12-GL02/20 - 1019181

M17 MPO series pre-assembled FO plug assembly: 12-pos. plug-plug, multi-mode fiberglass G62.5/125um OM1, with screw connection, length of FO cable: 20 m, IP67 degree of protection after being inserted, fixed installation in cable ducts, underground cable ducts and cable protection pipes for indoor/outdoor use

Price:

Save money: Best price starts from {0} pieces!

Overview

Technical data

Accessories

Downloads

Patch panels - FOC-FR19:1U-17S12-LCD6-OM1 - 1018568

1U 19" pre-assembled fiber optic distribution box,M17 MPO series, for connecting M17 MPO plug assembly.

Price:
Save money: best price starts from {0} pieces!

Patch panels - FOC-FR19:1U-217S12-LCD12-OM1 - 1018570

1U 19" pre-assembled fiber optic distribution box,M17 MPO series, for connecting M17 MPO plug assembly.

Price:
Save money: best price starts from {0} pieces!

PHOENIX CONTACT

586 Fulling Mill Road
Middletown, PA 17057
(800) 888-7388

Service

HIGHLIGHTS 2021

Creative solutions for a smart world

  • Create PDF
  • Send by Email
  • Feedback