Product list Unmanaged switches

Filter

83 Results

facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_APPROVAL_CBX_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]

Approval

  • More Options
    close

    Approval



facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_DEGREE_OF_PROTECTION_CBX_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]

Degree of protection

facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_PRODUCT_FAMILY_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=] facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_MOUNTING_TECHNOLOGY_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=] facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_NUMBER_CHANNELS_FO_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=] facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_AMBIENT_TEMPERATURE_OPERATION_CBX_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]

Ambient temperature (operation)

  • More Options
    close

    Ambient temperature (operation)



facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_TRANSMISSION_SPEED_CBX_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]

Transmission speed

facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_NUMBER_CHANNELS_CU_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]
new

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 1005N - 1085039

Narrow Ethernet switch, five RJ45 ports with 10/100 Mbps on all ports, automatic data transmission speed detection, autocrossing function, and QoS

new

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 1005N-2SFX - 1085176

Unmanaged Switch 1000, 5 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 SFP ports 100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP30, PROFINET Conformance-Class A

new

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 1004N-FX - 1084159

Ethernet switch, 4 TP RJ45 ports, 1 FO port, 100 Mbps full duplex in SC-D format, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function

new

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 1004N-FX ST - 1085179

Ethernet switch, four RJ45 ports, one ST fiber port

new

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 1004N-FX SM - 1085214

Unmanaged Switch 1000, 4 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 1 SC single mode 100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP30, PROFINET Conformance-Class A

new

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 1004N-SFX - 1085177

Unmanaged Switch 1000, 4 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 1 SFP ports 100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP30, PROFINET Conformance-Class A

new

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 1008N - 1085256

Narrow Ethernet switch, eight RJ45 ports with 10/100 Mbps on all ports, automatic data transmission speed detection, autocrossing function, and QoS

new

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 1016N - 1085255

Narrow Ethernet switch, sixteen RJ45 ports with 10/100 Mbps on all ports, automatic data transmission speed detection, autocrossing function, and QoS

new

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 1104N-SFP - 1085173

Unmanaged Switch 1000, 4 RJ45 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps, 1 SFP ports 100/1000 Mbps, degree of protection: IP30, PROFINET Conformance-Class A

new

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 1105N - 1085254

Narrow Ethernet switch, five RJ45 ports with 10/100/1000 Mbps on all ports, automatic data transmission speed detection, autocrossing function, and QoS

83 Results

PHOENIX CONTACT
SEA Pte. Ltd.

105 Eunos Avenue 3
#04-00
Singapore 409836
+65 6228 4900
Referrer: https://www.phoenixcontact.com/online/portal/sg?1dmy&urile=wcm%3apath%3a/sgen/web/main/products/subcategory_pages/Unmanaged_switches_P-08-10-16-02/463ea68c-2006-4272-91b2-7130ffca3120