Listă de produse switchuri

Filtru

45 rezultate

facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_APPROVAL_CBX_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]

Approval

  • Mai multe opțiuni
    Închidere

    Approval



facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_FUNCTION_CBX_STR_AND, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]

Function

facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_NUMBER_CHANNELS_FO_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=] facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_NUMBER_CHANNELS_CU_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=] facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_TRANSMISSION_SPEED_CBX_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]

Transmission speed

facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_AMBIENT_TEMPERATURE_OPERATION_CBX_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]

Ambient temperature (operation)

facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_PRODUCT_FAMILY_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=] facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_DEVICE_TYPE_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 2205 - 2702326

Managed Switch 2000, 5 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET conformance, class B

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 2208 - 2702327

Managed Switch 2000, 8 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET conformance, class B

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 2207-FX - 2702328

Managed Switch 2000, 7 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 1 SC multi-mode 100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET conformance, class B

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 2207-FX SM - 2702329

Managed Switch 2000, 7 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 1 SC single mode 100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET conformance, class B

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 2206-2FX - 2702330

Managed Switch 2000, 6 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 SC multi-mode 100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET conformance, class B

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 2206-2FX SM - 2702331

Managed Switch 2000, 6 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 SC single mode 100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET conformance, class B

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 2206-2FX ST - 2702332

Managed Switch 2000, 6 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 ST multi-mode 100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET conformance, class B

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 2206-2FX SM ST - 2702333

Managed Switch 2000, 6 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 ST single mode 100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET conformance, class B

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 2206-2SFX - 2702969

Managed Switch 2000, 6 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 SFP ports 100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET conformance, class B

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 2204-2TC-2SFX - 2702334

Managed Switch 2000, 4 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 Combo ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 SFP ports 100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET conformance, class B

45 rezultatele

PHOENIX CONTACT ROMANIA

Splaiul Unirii 165
Timpuri Noi Square
TNO1, Etaj 1
Bucuresti 030133
+40 21 350 88 12 - 3
+40 37 448 56 32 - 7

Acest website folosește cookie-uri. Prin continuarea vizualizării site-ului nostru acceptați politicile noastre referitoare la cookie-uri. Pentru mai multe informații citiți politica noastră de confidențialitate.

Închidere