Listă de produse module de redundanţă

Filtru

3 rezultate

facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_APPROVAL_CBX_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]

Approval

facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_CONNECTION_METHOD_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=] facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_TRANSMISSION_SPEED_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=] facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_TRANSMISSION_MEDIUM_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=] facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_NUMBER_CHANNELS_FO_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=] facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_NUMBER_CHANNELS_CU_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]

Redundancy module - FL RED 2003E PRP - 2701863

Ethernet redundancy module for redundant networks with the redundancy protocol PRP and three RJ45 connections.

Redundancy module - FL RED 2001E PRP 2LC - 2701864

Ethernet redundancy module for redundant networks with the redundancy protocol PRP.

FO converters - FL MC 2000E LC - 2891056

FO converter with LC duplex fiber optic connection (1300 nm), for converting 100Base-TX to multi-mode fiberglass. Auto MDI(X) function. Comprehensive link diagnostics. DIN rail mountable, 12 ... 57 V DC supply. Meets IEC 61850-3 and IEEE 1613 standards.

3 rezultatele
 

PHOENIX CONTACT SRL

Floreasca Business Park
Calea Floreasca 169 A,
Corp A, Etaj 8,
București, România,
RO-014459
0040 21 350 88 12
0040 21 350 88 13

Acest website folosește cookie-uri. Prin continuarea vizualizării site-ului nostru acceptați politicile noastre referitoare la cookie-uri. Pentru mai multe informații citiți politica noastră de confidențialitate.

Închidere