Lista de produtos Conversores de multimédia para Ethernet

Filtro

16 resultados

facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_APPROVAL_CBX_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]

Aprovação

  • Outras opções
    Fechar

    Aprovação



facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_TRANSMISSION_LENGTH_RANGE , helpText=, helpImageUrl=] facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_CONNECTION_METHOD_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=] facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_TRANSMISSION_MEDIUM_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=] facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_NETWORK_INTERFACE_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=] facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_WAVE_LENGTH_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]

FO converters - FL MC 2000E LC - 2891056

FO converter with LC duplex fiber optic connection (1300 nm), for converting 100Base-TX to multi-mode fiberglass. Auto MDI(X) function. Comprehensive link diagnostics. DIN rail mountable, 12 ... 57 V DC supply. Meets IEC 61850-3 and IEEE 1613 standards.

FO converters - FL MC 2000E SM40 LC - 2891156

FO converter with LC duplex fiber optic connection (1300 nm), for converting 100Base-TX to single mode fiberglass. Auto MDI(X) function. Comprehensive link diagnostics. DIN rail mountable, 12 ... 57 V DC supply. Meets IEC 61850-3 and IEEE 1613 standards.

FO converters - FL MC 2000T SC - 2891315

FO converter with SC duplex fiber optic connection (1300 nm), for converting 100Base-TX to multi-mode fiberglass. Auto MDI(X) function and comprehensive link diagnostics. DIN rail mountable with wide operating temperature range.

FO converters - FL MC 2000T ST - 2891316

FO converter with ST fiber optic connection (1300 nm), for converting 100Base-TX to multi-mode fiberglass. Auto MDI(X) function and comprehensive link diagnostics. DIN rail mountable with wide operating temperature range.

FO converters - FL MC 2000T SM20 SC - 2891317

FO converter with SC duplex fiber optic connection (1300 nm), for converting 100Base-TX to single mode fiberglass with a maximum FO segment length of 20 km. Auto MDI(X) function and comprehensive link diagnostics. DIN rail mountable with wide operating temperature range.

FO converters - FL MC 2000T SM40 SC - 2891318

FO converter with SC duplex fiber optic connection (1300 nm) for converting 100Base-TX to single mode fiberglass with a maximum FO segment length of 40 km. Auto MDI(X) function and comprehensive link diagnostics. DIN rail mountable with wide operating temperature range.

FO converters - FL MC 1000 SC - 2891320

FO converter with SC duplex fiber optic connection (1300 nm), for converting 100Base-TX to multi-mode fiberglass. Auto MDI(X) function and comprehensive link diagnostics. DIN rail mountable.

FO converters - FL MC 1000 ST - 2891321

FO converter with ST fiber optic connection (1300 nm), for converting 100Base-TX to multi-mode fiberglass. Auto MDI(X) function and comprehensive link diagnostics. DIN rail mountable.

FO converters - FL MC EF 1300 MM SC - 2902853

FO converter with SC duplex fiber optic connection (1300 nm), for converting 10/100Base-T(X) to multi-mode fiberglass (50/125 μm). Auto negotiation and auto MDI(X) function. Comprehensive link diagnostics. DIN-rail mountable, 18 ... 30 V DC supply.

FO converters - FL MC EF 1300 MM ST - 2902854

FO converter with B-FOC (ST®) fiber optic connection (1300 nm), for converting 10/100Base-T(X) to multi-mode fiberglass (50/125 μm). Auto negotiation and auto MDI(X) function. Comprehensive link diagnostics. DIN-rail mountable, 18 ... 30 V DC supply.

16 Resultados

Phoenix Contact S.A.

Sintra Business Park,
Edifício n°1
Zona Industrial da Abrunheira
2710-089 SINTRA

Horário: 9h -13h e 14h -18h
(+351) 21 911 2760

Este website usa cookies. Ao continuar a navegar, está a concordar com a nossa política de cookies. Saiba mais sobre a nossa política de privacidade.

Fechar