Lista de produtos Acessórios

Filtro

32 resultados

facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_APPROVAL_CBX_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]

Approval

Media module - FL SFP SX - 2891754

Gigabit SFP module for transmission up to 1 km with a wavelength of 850 nm.

novo

Media module - FL SFP SX2 - 2702397

Gigabit SFP module for transmission up to 2 km with a wavelength of 1310 nm.

Media module - FL SFP LX - 2891767

Gigabit SFP module for transmission up to 30 km with a wavelength of 1310 nm.

Media module - FL SFP LH - 2989912

Gigabit SFP module for transmission up to 80 km with a wavelength of 1,550 nm.

Media module - FL SFP FX - 2891081

The small form-factor plug-in module provides a fiber optic interface with a data transmission speed of 100 Mbps with a wavelength of 1310 nm (long).

Media module - FL SFP FX SM - 2891082

The small form-factor plug-in module provides a fiber optic interface with a data transmission speed of 100 Mbps with a wavelength of 1310 nm (long).

Media module - FL SFP GT - 2989420

Gigabit SFP module for transmission up to 100 m.

novo

Media module - FL SFP FE WDM20-A - 2702437

Fast Ethernet SFP WDM module for transmission up to a maximum of 20 km on a single fiber with a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm.

novo

Media module - FL SFP FE WDM20-B - 2702438

Fast Ethernet SFP WDM module for transmission up to a maximum of 20 km on a single fiber with a wavelength of 1550/1310 nm.

novo

Media module - FL SFP FE WDM20-SET - 2702439

Fast Ethernet SFP WDM set for transmission up to a maximum of 20 km on a single fiber with a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm.

32 Resultados

Phoenix Contact S.A.

Sintra Business Park,
Edifício n°1
Zona Industrial da Abrunheira
2710-089 SINTRA

Horário: 9h -13h e 14h -18h
(+351) 21 911 2760

Este website usa cookies. Ao continuar a navegar, está a concordar com a nossa política de cookies. Saiba mais sobre a nossa política de privacidade.

Fechar