Lista de produtos Módulos de redundância

Filtro

3 resultados

facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_APPROVAL_CBX_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]

Aprovação

facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_CONNECTION_METHOD_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=] facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_TRANSMISSION_MEDIUM_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=] facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_NUMBER_CHANNELS_CU_NUM, helpText=, helpImageUrl=] facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_NUMBER_CHANNELS_FO_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]

Redundancy module - FL RED 2003E PRP - 2701863

Ethernet redundancy module for redundant networks with the redundancy protocol PRP and three RJ45 connections.

Redundancy module - FL RED 2001E PRP 2LC - 2701864

Ethernet redundancy module for redundant networks with the redundancy protocol PRP.

FO converters - FL MC 2000E LC - 2891056

FO converter with LC duplex fiber optic connection (1300 nm), for converting 100Base-TX to multi-mode fiberglass. Auto MDI(X) function. Comprehensive link diagnostics. DIN rail mountable, 12 ... 57 V DC supply. Meets IEC 61850-3 and IEEE 1613 standards.

3 Resultados
 

Phoenix Contact S.A.

Sintra Business Park,
Edifício n°1
Zona Industrial da Abrunheira
2710-089 SINTRA

Horário: 9h -13h e 14h -18h
(+351) 21 911 2760

Este website usa cookies. Ao continuar a navegar, está a concordar com a nossa política de cookies. Saiba mais sobre a nossa política de privacidade.

Fechar