Lista de produtos Switches modulares geridos

Filtro

19 resultados

facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_APPROVAL_CBX_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]

Aprovação

  • Outras opções
    Fechar

    Aprovação



facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_FUNCTION_CBX_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]

Função

  • Outras opções
    Fechar

    Função



facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_NUMBER_CHANNELS_CU_NUM, helpText=, helpImageUrl=] facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_NUMBER_CHANNELS_FO_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH GHS 4G/12 - 2700271

Ethernet Gigabit Modular Switch with four 1000 Mbps combo ports and four 10/100 Mbps RJ45 slots, can be extended by an extension station to up to 24 ports

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH GHS 12G/8 - 2989200

Ethernet Gigabit Modular Switch with eight 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 ports and four 1000 Mbps SFP ports, can be extended by an extension station to up to 28 ports

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH GHS 12G/8-L3 - 2700787

Ethernet Gigabit Modular Switch with eight 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 slots and four 1000 Mbps SFP ports, can be extended by an extension station to up to 28 ports, with integrated routing function

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH GHS 4G/12-L3 - 2700786

Ethernet Gigabit Modular Switch with four 1000 Mbps combo ports and twelve 10/100 Mbps RJ45 slots, can be extended by an extension station to up to 24 ports, with integrated routing function

Extension module - FL FXT - 2989307

Extension module for the FL SWITCH GHS... Gigabit Modular Switch, extension by up to 8 Ethernet ports

Media module - FL SFP SX - 2891754

Gigabit SFP module for transmission up to 1 km with a wavelength of 850 nm.

Media module - FL SFP LX - 2891767

Gigabit SFP module for transmission up to 30 km with a wavelength of 1310 nm.

Media module - FL SFP LH - 2989912

Gigabit SFP module for transmission up to 80 km with a wavelength of 1,550 nm.

Media module - FL IF 2TX VS-RJ-D - 2832357

Interface module for connecting twisted pair cable, RJ45, connection direction downward

Media module - FL IF 2TX VS-RJ-F - 2832344

Interface module for connecting twisted pair cable, RJ45, connection direction forward

19 Resultados

Phoenix Contact S.A.

Sintra Business Park,
Edifício n°1
Zona Industrial da Abrunheira
2710-089 SINTRA

Horário: 9h -13h e 14h -18h
(+351) 21 911 2760

Este website usa cookies. Ao continuar a navegar, está a concordar com a nossa política de cookies. Saiba mais sobre a nossa política de privacidade.

Fechar