Lista de produtos Conectores

Filtro

55 resultados

facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_APPROVAL_CBX_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]

Aprovação

facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_DEGREE_OF_PROTECTION_CBX_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]

Degree of protection

facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_FIBRE_TYPE_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]

FO connectors - VS-SCRJ-HCS-FA-IP20-PN - 1404087

Fiber optic connector SC-RJ, IP20, duplex, with fast connection technology, for PROFINET, for PCF fiber 200/230 μm, for individual wire diameter 2.2 mm

FO connectors - VS-SCRJ-HCS-FA-IP20 - 1654866

SC-RJ fiber optic connector, IP20, duplex, with fast connection technology, for PCF fiber 200/230 μm, for individual wire diameter 2.9 mm

FO connectors - VS-SCRJ-POF-FA-IP20 - 1654879

SC-RJ fiber optic connector, IP20, duplex, with fast connection technology, for polymer fiber 980/1000 μm, for individual wire diameter 2.2 mm

FO connectors - VS-SCRJ-GOF-FA-IP20 - 1657070

SC-RJ fiber optic connector, IP20, duplex, with fast connection technology, for fiberglass multi-mode 50/125 μm, for individual wire diameter 2.9 mm

FO connectors - FOC-C-SCRJ-GOF-MM - 1411290

SC-RJ connector, with long bend protection, for multi-mode 50/125 μm, beige

FO connectors - FOC-C-SCRJ-GOF-SM-PC - 1411291

SC-RJ connector, with long bend protection, for single mode 9/125 μm, PC polishing, blue

FO connectors - FOC-C-SCDU-GOF-MM - 1411292

SC duplex connector, with long bend protection, for multi-mode 50/125 μm, beige

FO connectors - FOC-C-SCRJ-GOF-MM/10 - 1411300

SC-RJ connector, with long bend protection, multi-mode 50/125 μm, beige, value pack: 10 pcs.

FO connectors - FOC-C-SCRJ-GOF-SM-PC/10 - 1411301

SC-RJ connector, with long bend protection, for single mode 9/125 μm, PC polishing, blue, value pack: 10 pcs

FO connectors - FOC-C-SCRJ-PCF - 1411304

SC-RJ connector, with bend protection, for 200/230 μm, 50/200/230 μm, and 62.5/200/230 μm PCF fibers

55 Resultados

Phoenix Contact S.A.

Sintra Business Park,
Edifício n°1
Zona Industrial da Abrunheira
2710-089 SINTRA

Horário: 9h -13h e 14h -18h
(+351) 21 911 2760

Este website usa cookies. Ao continuar a navegar, está a concordar com a nossa política de cookies. Saiba mais sobre a nossa política de privacidade.

Fechar