FO patch cable - FOC-FS:A-SC:A-GZ04/1 - 1409857

Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 62.5/125 µm, OM1, plug: FSMA/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets

Preço:

Visão geral

Dados técnicos

Certificações

Downloads

Vantagens para si

  • Multi-mode patch cable for indoor installation
  • Ideal for use in distributor systems and for connecting termination devices
  • All components satisfy UL 94, V0
  • 2.8 mm single elements made from halogen-free and flame-retardant material
  • Interferometer tests at every stage of the certification process
  • Excellent mechanical and optical properties
  • Satisfies optical and mechanical industry standards
  • Comprehensively tested according to IEC 61753-122-2 and IEC 61753-1 Cat. C
  • Temperature fluctuation test according to IEC 61300-2-1
  • Vibration test according to IEC 61300-2-1
  • Tensile strength of the cable connection according to IEC 61300-2-5

Dados comerciais

Chave de encomenda 1409857
Quantidade de embalagem 1 UNID
Observação Produzido sob encomenda (sem devolução)
Página de catálogo Página 414 (C-2-2017)
GTIN (EAN) 4046356883627
Peso por unidade (exclusive embalagem) 42,900 g
Número do imposto alfandegário 85447000
País de origem DE (Alemanha)

Phoenix Contact S.A.

Sintra Business Park,
Edifício n°1
Zona Industrial da Abrunheira
2710-089 SINTRA

Horário: 9h -13h e 14h -18h
(+351) 21 911 2760
  • Criar PDF
  • Recomendar
  • Feedback

Este website usa cookies. Ao continuar a navegar, está a concordar com a nossa política de cookies. Saiba mais sobre a nossa política de privacidade.

Fechar