Product list Switches

Filter

45 Results

facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_APPROVAL_CBX_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]

Approval

  • More Options
    close

    Approval



facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_FUNCTION_CBX_STR_AND, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]

Function

  • More Options
    close

    Function



facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_NUMBER_CHANNELS_FO_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=] facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_NUMBER_CHANNELS_CU_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=] facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_PRODUCT_FAMILY_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=] facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_DEVICE_TYPE_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=] facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_AMBIENT_TEMPERATURE_OPERATION_CBX_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]

Ambient temperature (operation)

  • More Options
    close

    Ambient temperature (operation)



facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_TRANSMISSION_SPEED_CBX_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]

Transmission speed

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 2205 - 2702326

Managed Switch 2000, 5 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET Conformance-Class B

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 2208 - 2702327

Managed Switch 2000, 8 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET Conformance-Class B

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 2207-FX - 2702328

Managed Switch 2000, 7 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 1 SC multi-mode 100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET Conformance-Class B

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 2207-FX SM - 2702329

Managed Switch 2000, 7 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 1 SC single mode 100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET Conformance-Class B

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 2206-2FX - 2702330

Managed Switch 2000, 6 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 SC multi-mode 100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET Conformance-Class B

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 2206-2FX SM - 2702331

Managed Switch 2000, 6 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 SC single mode 100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET Conformance-Class B

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 2206-2FX ST - 2702332

Managed Switch 2000, 6 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 ST multi-mode 100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET Conformance-Class B

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 2206-2FX SM ST - 2702333

Managed Switch 2000, 6 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 ST single mode 100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET Conformance-Class B

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 2206-2SFX - 2702969

Managed Switch 2000, 6 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 SFP ports 100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET Conformance-Class B

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 2204-2TC-2SFX - 2702334

Managed Switch 2000, 4 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 SFP ports 100 Mbps, 2 Combo ports 10/100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET Conformance-Class B

45 Results

PHOENIX CONTACT Ltd

Unit 15C, 906-930 Great South Road, Penrose
Auckland 1061
New Zealand

Phone: 0508 474 636
Toll Free (Local)
09 950 8495

This website uses cookies, by continuing to browse, you agree to our cookie policy. Read our privacy policy for more information.

Close