Product list Distributors

Filter

12 Results

Splice box - FOC-PP-SB-ST:6 - 1411903

DIN rail splice box, without pigtails, for 12x ST simplex

Splice box - FOC-PP-SB-SC:6 - 1411902

DIN rail splice box, without pigtails, for 6x SC duplex

Splice box - FOC-PP-SB-LC:6 - 1411901

DIN rail splice box, without pigtails, for 6x LC duplex

Splice box - FOC-FDX20-PP-E2D6-OSA-PT9 - 1019680

DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 6x E2000® (OS2 APC)

Protective covers - VS-SCRJ-PC-BK - 1417840

Protective covers, degree of protection: IP67, material: PA, color: black

Sleeve connector set - VC-M-T2/10() S822 NZ:TS02 - 1623598

Sleeve housing with EMC coating and conductive seal, with metric cable entry, locking screws with cylinder head, type 2

Splice box - FOC-PP-SB-LC:6-OM2-PT - 1420318

DIN rail splice box, mounted completely ready to splice, for 6x LC duplex

FO patch cable - FOC-ST:A-ST:A-GB07/10,0 - 1420807

Assembled FO cable, break out cable, single mode fiberglass 9/125 μm, connector: B-FOC (ST) / B-FOC (ST), protection type: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 10 m

Crimp contact - CK2,5-M-2,5 AG - 1409207

Circular connectors (cable-side), Range of articles: PRC, Crimp contact, max. conductor cross section: 2.5 mm², Connection method: Crimp connection, Type of contact: Pin

Crimp contact - CK2,5-M-4 AG - 1409208

Circular connectors (cable-side), Range of articles: PRC, Crimp contact, max. conductor cross section: 4 mm², Connection method: Crimp connection, Type of contact: Pin

12 Results

PHOENIX CONTACT Ltd

Unit 15C, 906-930 Great South Road, Penrose
Auckland 1061
New Zealand

Phone: 0508 474 636
Toll Free (Local)
09 950 8495

This website uses cookies, by continuing to browse, you agree to our cookie policy. Read our privacy policy for more information.

Close