Product list Patch cables and lines

Filter

179 Results

facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_APPROVAL_CBX_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]

Approval

facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_SIGNAL_TYPE_CBX_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]

Signal type

facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_NUMBER_OF_POSITIONS_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=] facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_CABLE_LENGTH_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=] facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_TRANSMISSION_MEDIUM_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]

FO patch cable - FOC-LC:A-LC:A-GZ01/2 - 1400604

Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 μm, OM2, plug: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m

FO patch cable - FOC-LC:A-LC:A-GZ02/2 - 1400621

Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 μm, OM3, plug: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m

FO patch cable - FOC-LC:A-LC:A-GZ03/2 - 1400622

Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 μm, OM4, plug: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m

FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-LC:A-GZ01/2 - 1400639

Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 μm, OM2, plug: LC/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m

FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-LC:A-GZ02/2 - 1400673

Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 μm, OM3, plug: LC/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m

FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-LC:A-GZ03/2 - 1400681

Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 μm, OM4, plug: LC/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m

FO patch cable - FOC-LC:A-SJ:A-GZ01/2 - 1400682

Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 μm, OM2, plug: LC/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m

FO patch cable - FOC-LC:A-SJ:A-GZ02/2 - 1400683

Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 μm, OM3, plug: LC/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m

FO patch cable - FOC-LC:A-SJ:A-GZ03/2 - 1400684

Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 μm, OM4, plug: LC/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m

FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-SC:A-GZ01/2 - 1400685

Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 μm, OM2, plug: SC duplex/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m

179 Results

PHOENIX CONTACT (I) Pvt. Ltd.

A-58/2, Okhla Industrial Area, Phase - II,
New Delhi-110 020
+91.11.30262800