FO converters - FL MC 10/100BASE-T/FO G1300 SM - 2708177

FO converter, for converting 10/100 Base-T(X) to single mode fiberglass, (1300 nm), SC duplex FO connection, rail-mountable, supply 24 V DC

Price:

Overview

Technical data

Accessories

Downloads

Logo Logo Logo

Key Commercial Data

Orderkey 2708177
Packing unit 1 pc
Catalog page Page 545 (IF-2011)
GTIN 4017918952723
Weight per Piece (excluding packing) 161.630 g
Custom tariff number 85176200
Country of origin DE (Germany)

PHOENIX CONTACT (Ireland) Ltd

C6 The Exchange
Calmount Park
Ballymount
Dublin 12
D12 XE18
Ireland
(01)2051-300
  • Create PDF
  • Recommend
  • Feedback

This website uses cookies, by continuing to browse, you agree to our cookie policy. Read our privacy policy for more information.

Close