FO converters - PSI-MOS-RS422/FO 850 E/E2000 - 2708012

No picture available

FO converter for INTERBUS up to 2 Mbps, two relay contacts, terminal device with one FO interface (E2000 duplex) in 850 nm technology, for PCF/fiberglass cable (multimode)

Price:

Overview

Technical data

Accessories

Approvals

Downloads

Logo

Key Commercial Data

Orderkey 2708012
Packing unit 1 pc
GTIN 4046356078979
Weight per Piece (excluding packing) 159.600 g
Custom tariff number 85176200
Country of origin DE (Germany)

PHOENIX CONTACT (Ireland) Ltd

C6 The Exchange
Calmount Park
Ballymount
Dublin 12
D12 XE18
Ireland
(01)2051-300
  • Create PDF
  • Recommend
  • Feedback

This website uses cookies, by continuing to browse, you agree to our cookie policy. Read our privacy policy for more information.

Close