Tuoteluettelo - kytkimet

Suodatin

34 osumaa

facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_FUNCTION_CBX_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]

Function

  • Muut mahdollisuudet
    Sulje

    Function



facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_APPROVAL_CBX_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]

Approval

  • Muut mahdollisuudet
    Sulje

    Approval



facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_CONNECTION_METHOD_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=] facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_NUMBER_CHANNELS_CU_NUM, helpText=, helpImageUrl=] facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_NUMBER_CHANNELS_FO_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=] facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_TRANSMISSION_SPEED_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=] facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_AMBIENT_TEMPERATURE_OPERATION_CBX_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]

Ambient temperature (operation)

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 7008-EIP - 2701418

Managed Switch 7000, 8 RJ45 ports 10/100 MBit/s, Degree of protection IP20, EtherNet/IP™

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 7006/2FX-EIP - 2701419

Managed Switch 7000, 6 RJ45 ports 10/100 MBit/s, 2 SC multi-mode 100 MBit/s, Degree of protection IP20, EtherNet/IP™

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 7005/FX-2FXSM-EIP - 2701420

Managed Switch 7000, 5 RJ45 ports 10/100 MBit/s, 2 SC single mode 100 MBit/s, 1 SC multi-mode 100 MBit/s, Degree of protection IP20, EtherNet/IP™

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH SMCS 8TX - 2989226

Ethernet Smart Managed Compact Switch with eight 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH SMCS 8GT - 2891123

Ethernet Smart Managed Compact Switch with eight 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 ports

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH SMCS 6TX/2SFP - 2989323

Ethernet Smart Managed Compact Switch with six 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports and two 1000 Mbps SFP slots

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH SMCS 6GT/2SFP - 2891479

Ethernet Smart Managed Compact Switch with six 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 ports and two 1000 Mbps SFP slots

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH SMCS 16TX - 2700996

Ethernet Smart Managed Compact Switch with 16 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH SMCS 14TX/2FX - 2700997

Ethernet Smart Managed Compact Switch with 14 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports and two 100 Mbps FX-SC multi-mode ports

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH SMCS 14TX/2FX-SM - 2701466

Ethernet Smart Managed Compact Switch with 14 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports and two 100 Mbps FX-SC single mode ports

34 Osumat

PHOENIX CONTACT OY

Niittytie 11
FI-01300 Vantaa
Contact Center:
+358 (0)9 3509 0290

Tekninen asiakaspalvelu:
+358 (0)9 3509 0260

Puheluiden hinnat 1.6.2016 alkaen 8,35 snt/puhelu + 16,69 snt/minuutti.

Tämä sivusto käyttää evästeitä. Jatkamalla sivuston selaamista, hyväksyt evästeiden käytön. Lue lisää ehdoistamme.

Sulje