Tuoteluettelo - sarjaliikenteen mediamuuntimet

Suodatin

15 osumaa

facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_APPROVAL_CBX_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]

Approval

  • Muut mahdollisuudet
    Sulje

    Approval



facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_TRANSMISSION_LENGTH_RANGE , helpText=, helpImageUrl=] facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_CONNECTION_METHOD_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=] facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_NETWORK_INTERFACE_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=] facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_TRANSMISSION_MEDIUM_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=] facetDefinition[facetId=PIM_FAC_WAVE_LENGTH_STR, helpText=, helpImageUrl=]

FO converters - PSI-MOS-RS232/FO 660 E - 2708368

FO converter with integrated optical diagnostics, alarm contact, for RS-232 interfaces up to 115.2 kbps, terminal device with one FO interface (FSMA), 660 nm, for polymer/PCF fiber cable

FO converters - PSI-MOS-RS232/FO 850 E - 2708371

FO converter with integrated optical diagnostics, alarm contact, for RS-232 interfaces up to 115.2 kbps, terminal device with one FO interface (BFOC), 850 nm, for PCF/fiberglass cable (multimode)

FO converters - PSI-MOS-RS232/FO 660 T - 2708410

FO converter with integrated optical diagnostics, alarm contact, for RS-232 interfaces up to 115.2 kbps, T-coupler with two FO interfaces (FSMA), 660 nm, for polymer/PCF fiber cable

FO converters - PSI-MOS-RS232/FO 850 T - 2708423

FO converter with integrated optical diagnostics, alarm contact, for RS-232 interfaces up to 115.2 kbps, T-coupler with two FO interfaces (BFOC), 850 nm, for PCF/fiberglass cable (multimode)

FO converters - PSI-MOS-RS232/FO1300 E - 2708588

Fiber optic converter with integrated optical diagnostics, alarm contact, for RS-232 interfaces up to 115.2 kbps, termination device with one fiber optic interface (SC duplex), 1300 nm, for fiberglass cable

FO converters - PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO 660 T - 2708300

FO converter with integrated optical diagnostics, alarm contact, for RS-485 2-wire bus systems (SUCONET K, Modbus ...) up to 500 kbps, NRZ coding, T-coupler with two FO interfaces (FSMA), 660 nm, for polymer/PCF fiber cable

FO converters - PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO 660 E - 2708313

FO converter with integrated optical diagnostics, alarm contact, for RS-485 2-wire bus systems (SUCONET K, Modbus ...) up to 500 kbps, NRZ coding, terminal device with one FO interface (FSMA), 660 nm, for polymer/PCF fiber cable

FO converters - PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO 850 T - 2708326

FO converter with integrated optical diagnostics, alarm contact, for RS-485 2-wire bus systems (SUCONET K, Modbus ...) up to 500 kbps, NRZ coding, T-coupler with two FO interfaces (BFOC), 850 nm, for PCF/fiberglass cable (multimode)

FO converters - PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO 850 E - 2708339

FO converter with integrated optical diagnostics, alarm contact, for RS-485 2-wire bus systems (SUCONET K, Modbus ...) up to 500 kbps, NRZ coding, terminal device with one FO interface (BFOC), 850 nm, for PCF/fiberglass cable (multimode)

FO converters - PSI-MOS-RS422/FO 660 E - 2708342

FO converter with integrated optical diagnostics, alarm contact, for RS-422/RS-485 4-wire/INTERBUS up to 2 Mbps, terminal device with one FO interface (FSMA), 660 nm, for polymer/PCF fiber cable

15 Osumat

PHOENIX CONTACT OY

Niittytie 11
FI-01300 Vantaa
Contact Center:
+358 (0)9 3509 0290

Tekninen asiakaspalvelu:
+358 (0)9 3509 0260

Puheluiden hinnat 1.6.2016 alkaen 8,35 snt/puhelu + 16,69 snt/minuutti.

Tämä sivusto käyttää evästeitä. Jatkamalla sivuston selaamista, hyväksyt evästeiden käytön. Lue lisää ehdoistamme.

Sulje