Tuoteluettelo - patch-kaapelit ja lisätarvikkeet

Suodatin

132 osumaa

FO patch cable - FOC-LC:A-LC:A-GZ01/2 - 1400604

Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 μm, OM2, plug: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m

FO patch cable - FOC-LC:A-LC:A-GZ03/2 - 1400622

Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 μm, OM4, plug: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m

FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-LC:A-GZ01/2 - 1400639

Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 μm, OM2, plug: LC/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m

FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-LC:A-GZ03/2 - 1400681

Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 μm, OM4, plug: LC/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m

FO patch cable - FOC-LC:A-SJ:A-GZ01/2 - 1400682

Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 μm, OM2, plug: LC/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m

FO patch cable - FOC-LC:A-SJ:A-GZ03/2 - 1400684

Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 μm, OM4, plug: LC/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m

FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-SC:A-GZ01/2 - 1400685

Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 μm, OM2, plug: SC duplex/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m

FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-SC:A-GZ03/2 - 1400689

Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 μm, OM4, plug: SC duplex/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m

FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-SJ:A-GZ01/2 - 1400690

Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 μm, OM2, plug: SC duplex/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m

FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-SJ:A-GZ03/2 - 1400695

Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 μm, OM4, plug: SC duplex/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m

132 Osumat

PHOENIX CONTACT OY

Niittytie 11
FI-01300 Vantaa
Contact Center:
+358 (0)9 3509 0290

Tekninen asiakaspalvelu:
+358 (0)9 3509 0260

Tämä sivusto käyttää evästeitä. Jatkamalla sivuston selaamista, hyväksyt evästeiden käytön. Lue lisää ehdoistamme.

Sulje