FO connectors - FOC-C-LCDU-GOF-MM/10 - 1411298

LC duplex

LC duplex connector, with long bend protection, multi-mode 50/125 µm, beige, value pack: 10 pcs.

Hinta:

Yleiskatsaus

Tekniset tiedot

Lisätarvikkeet

Hyväksynnät

Lataukset

Tuotteen kuvaus

LC duplex connector, for 2.0 mm ... 3.0 mm diameter wires, 50/125 µm multi-mode
The reusable connector is particularly suitable for quick and easy field connection, as there is no need for bonding and polishing.
Value pack: 10 pcs.

Edut

  • suitable for quick and easy field assembly or repair
  • No bonding or polishing
  • Reusable connectors
  • A real alternative to splicing
  • Optimum attenuation values with easy assembly
  • Long-term durability, thanks to the latest index matching gel
  • the 8° fiber transition ensures optimum return loss (RL)
  • meets IEC 61754-20 (LC) and FprEN 50377-17-1 (connectors for field assembly)
  • Cleave technology
  • Reusable connector

Kaupalliset tiedot

Tilauskoodi 1411298
Pakkausyksikkö 1 pcs
Tuoteavain ABNACC -
Luettelosivu Sivu 382 (C_2_2017)
GTIN 4046356924849
Paino kappaletta kohti (pl. pakkaus) 60,100 GRM
Tullitariffinumero 85367000

PHOENIX CONTACT OY

Niittytie 11
FI-01300 Vantaa
Contact Center:
+358 (0)9 3509 0290

Tekninen asiakaspalvelu:
+358 (0)9 3509 0260
  • Luo PDF
  • Suosittele edelleen
  • Palaute

Tämä sivusto käyttää evästeitä. Jatkamalla sivuston selaamista, hyväksyt evästeiden käytön. Lue lisää ehdoistamme.

Sulje