FO patch cable - FOC-ST:A-SC:A-GZ01/2 - 1400703

Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: SC duplex/B-FOC (ST), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m

Price:

Save money: Best price starts from {0} pieces!

Overview

Technical data

Approvals

Downloads

Approvals

UL Listed / EAC


Approval details

EAC B.01687
Back to top

PHOENIX CONTACT PTY Ltd

Unit 7, 2-8 South Street
Rydalmere NSW 2116

Fax: 1300 723 399
Customer Service Hotline
1300 786 411

Service

HIGHLIGHTS 2021

Creative solutions for a smart world

PLCnext Technology

The platform for limitless automation.

PLCnext Technology
Visit the PLCnext website
  • Create PDF
  • Recommend
  • Feedback