FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 1,0 LC-ST - 2989174

Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: LC/B-FOC(STⓇ), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m

Price:

Overview

Technical data

Accessories

Downloads

Your advantages

  • Multi-mode patch cable for indoor installation
  • Ideal for use in distributor systems and for connecting termination devices
  • 2.8 mm single elements made from halogen-free and flame-retardant material

Key Commercial Data

Orderkey 2989174
Packing unit 1 pc
Note Made to Order (non-returnable)
Catalog page Page 377 (C-8-2015)
GTIN 4046356354721
Weight per Piece (excluding packing) 30.500 g
Custom tariff number 85444210

PHOENIX CONTACT Middle East FZ LLC

Office 301, Third Floor, Block 10
Dubai International Academic City (DIAC)
P.O. Box 345002
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
+971 4 4370324
  • Create PDF
  • Recommend
  • Feedback