Fiber optic coupling - FL COUPLER SC-DUPLEX - 2901788

Coupling, SC duplex/SC duplex, compatible with multi-mode and single mode glass fibers, PCF, and polymer fibers

Price:

Overview

Technical data

Accessories

Downloads

Key Commercial Data

Orderkey 2901788
Packing unit 1 pc
Note Made to Order (non-returnable)
Catalog page Page 405 (C-8-2013)
GTIN 4046356633468
Weight per Piece (excluding packing) 10.140 g
Custom tariff number 85367000

PHOENIX CONTACT Middle East FZ LLC

Office 301, Third Floor, Block 10
Dubai International Academic City (DIAC)
P.O. Box 345002
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
+971 4 4370324
  • Create PDF
  • Recommend
  • Feedback