Media module - FL SFP SX - 2891754

Gigabit SFP module for transmission up to 1 km with a wavelength of 850 nm.

Price:

Overview

Technical data

Accessories

Approvals

Downloads

Product Description

SFP module with a data transmission speed of 1000 Mbps, a wavelength of 850 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 1 km.

Key Commercial Data

Orderkey 2891754
Packing unit 1 pc
Catalog page Page 309 (C-8-2015)
GTIN 4046356166782
Weight per Piece (excluding packing) 28.700 g
Custom tariff number 85176200

PHOENIX CONTACT Middle East FZ LLC

Office 301, Third Floor, Block 10
Dubai International Academic City (DIAC)
P.O. Box 345002
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
+971 4 4370324
  • Create PDF
  • Recommend
  • Feedback