FO accessories - FL MC 10BASE-T/FO G850 - 2744788

Fiber optic converter, for converting 10Base-T to multimode fiberglass, (850 nm), B-FOC (ST®) FO connection, supply 24 V DC

Price:

Overview

Technical data

Accessories

Downloads

Logo

Key Commercial Data

Orderkey 2744788
Packing unit 1 pc
Note Made to Order (non-returnable)
Catalog page Page 395 (IF-2005)
GTIN 4017918819460
Weight per Piece (excluding packing) 166.700 g
Custom tariff number 85176200

PHOENIX CONTACT Middle East FZ LLC

Office 301, Third Floor, Block 10
Dubai International Academic City (DIAC)
P.O. Box 345002
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
+971 4 4370324

HIGHLIGHTS 2017

Solutions for the digital future – experience them now.

HIGHLIGHTS 2017 from Phoenix Contact
Discover the HIGHLIGHTS

Push-in connection technology

Push-in connection technology allows you to wire your entire application easily and safely.

Push-in connection technology
More information on push-in technology
  • Create PDF
  • Recommend
  • Feedback