Media module - FL SFP FE WDM20-A - 2702437

Fast Ethernet SFP WDM module for transmission up to a maximum of 20 km on a single fiber with a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm.

Price:

Overview

Technical data

Downloads

Product Description

SFP WDM module with a data transmission speed of 100 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 20 km.

Key Commercial Data

Orderkey 2702437
Packing unit 1 pc
Note Made to Order (non-returnable)
GTIN 4055626189031
Weight per Piece (excluding packing) 33.100 g
Custom tariff number 85176200

PHOENIX CONTACT Middle East FZ LLC

Office 301, Third Floor, Block 10
Dubai International Academic City (DIAC)
P.O. Box 345002
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
+971 4 4370324
  • Create PDF
  • Recommend
  • Feedback