FO connectors - VS-SCDU-GOF-FA-IP20 - 1658529

SC duplex

Fiber optic connector SC duplex, IP20, with fast connection technology, for fiberglass multi-mode 50/125 µm, for individual wire diameter 2.9 mm

Price:

Overview

Technical data

Accessories

Approvals

Downloads

Your advantages

  • For easy field connection
Logo

Key Commercial Data

Orderkey 1658529
Packing unit 1 pc
Note Made to Order (non-returnable)
Catalog page Page 132 (C-2-2013)
GTIN 4046356163101
Weight per Piece (excluding packing) 13.140 g
Custom tariff number 85367000

PHOENIX CONTACT Middle East FZ LLC

Office 301, Third Floor, Block 10
Dubai International Academic City (DIAC)
P.O. Box 345002
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
+971 4 4370324
  • Create PDF
  • Recommend
  • Feedback