Fiber optic cable - FOC-LC:PA-LC:PA-OM4:D01/10 - 1146541

Multi-mode OM4 duplex jumper, LC-LC, UPC polishing, length 10 m

Price:

Overview

Technical data

Downloads

Key Commercial Data

Orderkey 1146541
Packing unit 1 pc
Note Made to Order (non-returnable)
GTIN 4063151138400
Weight per Piece (excluding packing) 81.000 g
Custom tariff number 85447000

PHOENIX CONTACT Middle East FZ LLC

1201N-1206N, HQ Complex,
Dubai Science Park
P.O. Box 345002
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
+971 4 4370324
  • Create PDF
  • Recommend
  • Feedback