Fiber optic cable - FOC-LC:PA-ST:PA-OM1:D01/10 - 1146522

Multi-mode OM1 duplex jumper, LC-ST, UPC polishing, length 10 m

Price:

Overview

Technical data

Downloads

Key Commercial Data

Orderkey 1146522
Packing unit 1 pc
Note Made to Order (non-returnable)
GTIN 4063151136574
Weight per Piece (excluding packing) 81.000 g
Custom tariff number 85447000

PHOENIX CONTACT Middle East FZ LLC

1201N-1206N, HQ Complex,
Dubai Science Park
P.O. Box 345002
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
+971 4 4370324
  • Create PDF
  • Recommend
  • Feedback